Prihlásení účastníci – Maratón | VB 2013
- No Comments
Meno a priezvisko Vek Klub resp. Mesto
Peter Kružliak 24 OŠK Dobrá Niva
Ivo Beklemdžiev 48 Rohožník
Radka Paulínyová 42 Trnava
Štefan Pólc 63 OŠK Dobrá Niva
Pawel Kaszyca 35 SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK (POL)
Pefo Tichý 44 MKP ŽIlina
Miroslav Kriško 56 42195.sk
Štefan Ševčík 62 Škp prievidza
Milos Pintrava 42 Hong Kong Trail Runners
Jaroslav Sopuch 67 MK Národný maratón Bratislava-Devín-Bratislav
Tomáš Mrajca 41 MK Seitl Ostrava
Libor Svozil 42 MK Seitl Ostrava
Karel Budík 57 TJ Sokol Míškovce
Miroslav Vostrý 36 MK Kladno
Martin Moravec 21 Žilina
David Bruk 45 Český Tešín
Peter Puškár 51 Trnava
František Michalička 49 ŠKP Žilina
Jozef Zlocha 56 AK Baník Prievidza
Eva Hatalová 41 Slovenský Raj
Jozef Jagelka 46 Zubrohlava
Jozef Hrabuška 56 MK Seitl Ostrava
David Nagy 46 Bratislava
Miroslav Ilavský 26 Dubnica nad Váhom
Artur Roczkowski 48 SBD Energetik Rybnik
Ondrej Hanzlík 53 AK Baník Prievidza
Matej Oravec 17 Žilina
Iva Pachtová 43 MK Seitl Ostrava
Miroslav Pauček Aj MY sme BEH
Alexander Simon 66 DS Žilina
Pavol Kincel 62 BS Tatran Turany
Peter Gajdoš 52 MKŠS Kysucké Nové Mesto
Roman Tománek 53 Gallak Slavičín
Jaroslav Banáš 35 Malino Skialp team
Drago Boroja 60 U freda 40latek
Andrej Bohúň 32 Malino Skialp team
Igor Klobučník 40 AC Nové Zámky
Milan Šmárik 52 Montáž CS Žilina
Dušan Vondráček 49 Trenčín
Peter Lecky 35 veni ne(vidi) vici
Peter Valach 52 BSLG Zvolen
Eva Valachová 49 BSLG Zvolen
Michal Jakubec 32 Zažiť
Róbert Jaroš 38 Sri Chinmoy Maratón Team
Ivan Michalička 45 Žilina
Ondrej Evin 37 Partizán Bardejov
Jerzy Plewniak 60 40-latek Tychy
Michał Chrapkiewicz 26 SBD Energetyk Rybnik. Rybnik
Pavol Hajduk 40 Železná studnička Bratislava
Roman Chromek 43 Run to fun
Adam Sitko 40 SBD Energetyk Rybnik
Anton Hrabovský 55 CrossCountryClub Rača
Miroslav Hanus 39 Martin
Ján Hazucha 70 Statika Zvolen
Jiří Březina 74 SK Přerov
Václav Sadílek 63 TJ Sokol Albrechtice
Miroslav Krumer 63 MK Ostrov
Tomáš Koštan 21 Triatlon Team Nereus Zilina
Dušan Priganc 49 Hanuliakovo
Mertin Pekár 34 Prievidza
Andrej Haluška 20 Varín
Monika Píšová 41 AK Baník Prievidza
Stanislav Ďuriga 53 Trenčín
Roman Minarovič 44 Behnaboso.sk - ŠKT Kysucké Nové Mesto
Michal Puškár 27 ASK Slávia Trnava