Vianočný beh 2016 – prihlásení účastnici
Štartovka:
Priezvisko | Meno | Rok narodenia | Klub | Trať |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abafi | Matúš | 2008 | Plackovia | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Adamík | Šimon | 2000 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
adamkovic | marian | 1964 | banovski behuni | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Adamove | Katarína | 1967 | Žabka Čadca | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ambróz | Jozef | 1967 | Bežecky klub Poprad | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Augustín | Benjamín | 2000 | Povazská bystrica | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Babic | Marian | 1983 | Bernohy | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Babušík | Kuladipa | 1971 | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Bratislava | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bača | Milan | 1981 | Strečno | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bachoriková | Lenka | 1998 | MKŠS AK KNM | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bačík | Martin | 1977 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bačík | Pavol | 1976 | ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bacikova | Jana | 2006 | Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Backo | Anton | 1969 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bacula | Slavomír | 1969 | KKM-Čadca | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Balážová | Beáta | 1991 | Žiar nad Hronom | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Balik | Adrian | 2008 | MSK Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Balint | Vojto | 1974 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bálintová | Janka | 1979 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ballaschová | Lucia | 1995 | Zvolen | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Balošák | Vladimír | 1959 | Stará Bystrica | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Balošáková | Anna | 1961 | AK ČADCA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Balún | Peter | 1970 | MK Tvrdošín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Balún | Adam | 1997 | MK Tvrdošín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Balún | Ján | 1971 | MK Tvrdošín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bandžuch | Filip | 2007 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Banik | Peter | 1992 | Žilina Warriors | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Barabáš | Ján | 1938 | Žilina | Otužilci |
Barajová | Lenka | 1985 | MTBIKER | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bárdy | Patrik | 1973 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Barta | Martin | 1974 | Lučatín, Banská Bystrica | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bartaky | Jan | 1960 | Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bartová | Martina | 2000 | ŠK TRIAN Banská Bystrica | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bátori | Michal | 1971 | Žilina | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Baza | Ján | 1970 | Partizán Vrícko | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bednář | Marek | 1984 | Handlová | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bednar | Martin | 1983 | KMB Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bednar | Martin | 1958 | KMB Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bednarovský | Roman | 1977 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Beliancin | Richard | 2000 | Plackovia | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
BELIANSKA | ERIKA | 1999 | MKŠS AK KNM | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Beliansky | Stanislav | 1964 | Štiavnik | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Belianský | Anton | 1962 | AK Baník Prievidza | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Belko | Michal | 1989 | Strečno | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Benča | Ivan | 1977 | Horné Hámre | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Benčaj | Róbert | 1986 | ŠK APES | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Benčová | Juliana | 2003 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Benda | Martin | 1972 | Bežecký klub Poprad | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Beniačová | Linda | 1978 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Beno | Dusan | 1979 | Ak Msk Ziar nad Hronom | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Beňo | Branislav | 1975 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Benova | Viktoria | 2003 | Ak Mšk Ziar nad Hronom | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Bielik | Peter | 1973 | Lemur | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bielik | Pavol | 1974 | Lemur | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bielik | Matúš | 2009 | Lemur | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Bielik | Daniel | 2002 | Lemur | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Bielik | Ivan | 1975 | sportdiag senec | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bielik | Oliver | 2004 | sportdiag senec | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Bíla | Lenka | 1991 | Dubnica nad Váhom | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Blaho | Peter | 1976 | Martin | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Blaško | Michal | 1986 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bobáň | Václav | 1983 | Terchová | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bodorikova | Simona | 2005 | CK Epic Dohnany | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Bohunický | Cyril | 1963 | Ada Waste s.r.o. | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Boldizsar | Filip | 2008 | MSK Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Boldizsarova | Veronika | 2005 | Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Boroja | Drago | 1953 | ELMAX 40-latek | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Božová | Danica | 1963 | Svit | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bragallini | Matteo | 1972 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Brathova | Andrea | 1979 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bruk | David | 1968 | běhshop.cz | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Buc | Martin | 1973 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Buc | Martin | 2005 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Buc | Janko | 2011 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Buc | Jakubko | 2014 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Buček | Peter | 1975 | Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Buček | Branko | 1979 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bucha | Ján | 1956 | KKM Čadca | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bučko | Adam | 2000 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Bučo | Jakub | 1993 | CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Bucová | Alžbeta | 2001 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bucová | Mária | 1972 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Bugoš | Marián | 1975 | KBBS Turčianske Teplice | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Bujalkova | Eva | 1985 | BVZ | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Bukovinská | Kristína | 1985 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Bulej | Peter | 1975 | Triatlon Team Nereus Zilina | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Burianová | Ľubica | 1989 | Benjul | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Butek | František | 1957 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Butek | Juraj | 1993 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Buteková | Jana | 1961 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Cáderová | Zuzana | 1971 | Varín | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Cajkovič | Milan | 1965 | Pečenady | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Celuch | Milan | 1966 | Slavia Havířov | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Červená | Jana | 1985 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Červeňová | Daniela | 1973 | Bystrička | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Červený | Michal | 1991 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Chovanculiak | Marek | 1995 | Varín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Chrenaková | Dagmar | 1960 | Terchová | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Chupek | Jozef | 1971 | Fineco team | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Chupek | Jakub | 1999 | Fineco team | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Chupekova | Silvia | 1972 | Fineco team | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Čierňava | Ľuboslav | 1975 | Goral Marathon Team Čadca | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ciganik | Peter | 1978 | Zilina | Otužilci |
Ciriaková | Terézia | 2005 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Čišecký | Benjamín | 2006 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Čišecký | Tadeáš | 2009 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Coma | Richard | 2000 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Comorek | Miloš | 1980 | Tučniaky Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km), Otužilci |
Čurlej | Jozef | 1981 | SPU Nitra | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Čurlej | Jozef | 1951 | BKO5 Furča Košice | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Danaj | Marián | 1971 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Daník | Šimon | 2004 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Daník | Ladislav | 1972 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Datko | Jozef | 1984 | BS Turany | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Daubner | Jožo | 1937 | Horný Turček | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
David | Hartig | 1973 | Burik Running Team | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Demko | Rastislav | 1974 | Turzovka | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Dikoš | Tomáš | 1984 | Terchová | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Dlhopolčeková | Mária | 1965 | Kotrčiná Lúčka | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Dlhopolec | Jan | 1961 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Dmitriyev | Zuzana | 1976 | Banovce nad Bebravou | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Dojčár | Juraj | 1985 | Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Dojčár | Juraj | 1958 | BS Tatran Turany | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Drozd | Roman | 1977 | Nemšová | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Dubeň | Jozef | 1985 | Žilina Warriors | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Dubeňová | Lucia | 2001 | MKŠS AK KNM | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Duchoň | Jozef | 1983 | Slovany | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Duda | Roman | 1972 | Martin | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Dudka | Ewa | 1982 | 40latek Tychy | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Dukát | Daniel | 2002 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ďungel | Peter | 1978 | Athletic klub Teplička nad Váhom | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ďungelová | Sylvia | 1978 | Athletic klub Teplička nad Váhom | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ďurajka | Marek | 1985 | Súľov | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ďuranová | Martina | 1987 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ďuratná | Stanislava | 2005 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ďuratný | Martin | 2003 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ďurčík | Radovan | 2004 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ďurec | Lukáš | 1990 | INTERSPORT ZA | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ďuriga | Peter | 1974 | Partizán Vrìcko | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Duriga | Stanislav | 1961 | Trencin | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Ďurina | Anton | 1978 | bikepoint.sk | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ďurkovský | Michal | 1984 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ďurneková | Romana | 1992 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Duszynski | Tomasz | 1976 | Strzelin | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Dvorský | Peter | 1977 | ULTRAMOTIVATION | Maratón (42,1 km) |
EDUARD | WACZLAV | 1971 | TU A TERAZ | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Eliaš | Rastislav | 1973 | ŠK ALIBABA DOLNÝ KUBÍN | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Erdelyiova | Zuzana | 1980 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Evin | Štefan | 2001 | ŠK Velodrom Prešov | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Evin | Ondrej | 1976 | Mokroluh | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Fabo | Juraj | 1978 | Hronovce | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Fáček | Miroslav | 1966 | SK Zahrada Petřvald | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Fainová | Monika | 1995 | BK Biely Potok - Ružomberok | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Federicova | Adriana | 1971 | Severunky | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
FERTAĽOVÁ | Martina | 1973 | KLUB VOJENSKÝCH VÝSADKÁROV | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Fídes | Peter | 1980 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Fídes | Marek | 2000 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Filo | Matej | 1999 | FC Team | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Fízel | Martin | 1996 | Žabokreky | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Foltán | Matúš | 2000 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Fonfer | Viktor | 1971 | MK Tvrdošín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
František | Hruška | 1959 | Rudina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Frnka | Ján | 1992 | Spartan Race Training Group Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Fuček | Michal | 1990 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Fuhrich | Rudolf | 1950 | Otužilci Žilina | Otužilci |
Furmánek | Michal | 1980 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km), Otužilci |
Gáborová | Adriana | 1963 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Gajdula | Marek | 2001 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Galbava | Michaela | 1985 | Tekovska breznica | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Gápa | Miroaslav | 1985 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Garbier | Milan | 1984 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Gardlík | Adrián | 1997 | Prievidza | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Gašpierik | Ľubomír | 1970 | Lietava | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Gažur | Juraj | 1987 | Považská Bystrica | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Gelatka | Bohuslav | 1983 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Gerát | René | 1974 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Gerát | Ján | 1999 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Gerátová | Anna | 1974 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Gjabel | Juraj | 2008 | MSK Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Gjablova | Lucia | 2006 | Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Goč | Ladislav | 1965 | BK Cyklosun plus N.Huta | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Goliaš | Dušan | 1974 | Jaklovce | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Gombár | Anton | 1944 | Zvolen | Otužilci |
Gondova | Marcela | 1972 | Bartošova Lehôtka | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Grácik | Eduard | 1958 | Dolný Kubín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Grečnar | František | 1972 | bikepoint.sk | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Grecnar | Vladimir | 1978 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Grešákov | Katarína | 1989 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Grinč | Pavol | 1981 | Kotrčiná Lúčka | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Grman | Branislav | 1977 | Chlpaté Gazely | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Grmanová | Laura | 2006 | Chlpaté Gazely | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Grmanová | Nelly | 2011 | Chlpaté Gazely | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Grmanová | Ľubka | 1979 | Chlpaté Gazely | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hadar | Branislav | 1963 | Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Haderka | Eduard | 1978 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hájek | Miroslav | 1991 | Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hálek | David | 1989 | Opava | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Haluš | Patrik | 1994 | TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Haluška | Andrej | 1993 | Varín | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hanák | Ján | 1935 | AK Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hanulak | Stanislav | 1983 | Rakova | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hanuliaková | Laura | 2007 | ZKV-ZA | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Hanus | Miroslav | 1974 | Martin | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Hanuska | Ivan | 1983 | ZIlina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hanzel | Štefan | 1988 | Jablonove | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Harmečný | Roman | 1972 | KT Svederník | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hartiník | Miroslav | 1969 | MK Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hartiník | Pavol | 1998 | CYS akadémia P.S. | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hartiník | Tomáš | 2005 | CYS akadémia P.S. | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Hartiníková | Licia | 2002 | Rajec | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Hatalová | Eva | 1972 | Košiarny briežok | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Hauerová | Radka | 1986 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hausnerova | lILIANA | 1977 | Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Heglas | Ladislav | 1979 | Gamala Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Hehejíková | Lenka | 1974 | MK Seitl Ostrava | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Heighway | Paul | 1979 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Heighway | Zoe | 2007 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hiadlovský | Tadeáš | 2003 | Atletika NMnV | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Hládek | Tomáš | 1995 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hlinica | Marek | 1977 | Lemur | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hlinica | Lukáš | 2006 | Lemur | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Hluzák | Róbert | 1975 | Čadca | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Hluzáková | Jana | 1976 | Čadca | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hodas | Ondrej | 1990 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hodás | Jakub | 2001 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Hodas | Michal | 1990 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hodásová | Adela | 2003 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hodon | Samuel | 2006 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hodža | Rastislav | 1996 | Team TH | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Holeczy | Pavol | 1979 | YNRA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Holesa | Patrik | 1991 | Rosly klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hollý | Lukáš | 1989 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hološko | Peter | 1991 | Lednické Rovne | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Holúbek | Šatefan | 1984 | Terchová | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Holubek | Michal | 1990 | Trenčín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Homola | Matej | 1984 | Team TH | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Homola | Michal | 1959 | Team TH | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Horak | Lukáš | 2007 | Plackovia | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Horak | Martin | 2006 | Plackovia | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Horečný | Kamil | 1961 | Púchov | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Horváth | Tibor | 1999 | Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hrabovska | Lenka | 1991 | Sulov | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Hrabovský | Peter | 1993 | Jablonové | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hrabovský | Anton | 1958 | CrossCountryClub Rača | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Hrabuška | Jaroslav | 1957 | MK Seitl Ostrava | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Hrin | Miroslav | 1964 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Hriň | Štefan | 1969 | Team TH | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Hrin | Pavol | 1988 | cojones | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hriňová | Zuzana | 1997 | Team TH | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hrinová | Jana | 1983 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hrivnák | Peter | 1977 | Martin | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Hrivnák | Martin | 1978 | Bratislava | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hrkút | Patrik | 1972 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hrmo | Ľubomír | 1961 | BŠK Banská Bystrica | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Hrtánek | Martin | 2003 | Upohlav | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hrtánek | František | 1968 | Upohlav | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hrtánková | Júlia | 2000 | Finančné centrum Team | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Hruška | Matej | 2006 | Cys-Akadémia Petra Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hrúz | Tomáš | 1977 | Cojones | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hudec | Šimon | 2005 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Hudec | Ján | 1948 | Trenčín | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hudec | Andrej | 2000 | Papradno | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hudecová | Dagmar | 1972 | Považská Bystrica | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
HULÍN | Ivan | 1962 | KLUB VOJENSKÝCH VÝSADKÁROV | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Husarčík | Marek | 1987 | Liptovká Lúžna | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Húšťava | Lukáš | 2003 | Plackovia | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hužovič | Michal | 1976 | BERNOHY.sk | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
hvolka | daniel | 2003 | rudinka | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Hýbl | Jiří | 1963 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Hýblová | Tereza | 1994 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Hýrošš | Pavel | 1952 | Sučany | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Iglikowska - Plewniak | Grzyna | 1984 | 40 Latek Tychy | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ilavský | Miroslav | 1987 | Jogging klub Dubnica | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Ilavský | Miroslav | 1963 | Dubnica nad Váhom | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Imrich | Martin | 1986 | MTBIKER | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ing. Vaňa | Vladimír | 1980 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ištok | Jozef | 1958 | AK Baník Prievidza | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ivan | Ľuboš | 1989 | BK Biely Potok | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Jagelka | Jozef | 1967 | Zubrohlava | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Jagieła | Adam | 1973 | Siemianowice Śląskie | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Jakubcova | Iveta | 1963 | Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Jakubec | Michal | 1981 | Zažiť | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Jakúbek | Milan | 1974 | Ilava | Polmaratón (21,098 km), Otužilci |
Jakubes | Miroslav | 1995 | Rajec | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Jakubík | Peter | 1990 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Jančula | Patrik | 2000 | FC Stráža | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Jančuška | Martin | 1979 | ŠK Kriváň LIptovská Ondrašová | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Janda | Jiri | 1969 | Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Janík | Lukáš | 1987 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Jankovič | Jakub | 2005 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Jánošíková | Nicol | 2005 | BK Zborov nad Bystricou | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Jánošíková | Chiara | 2006 | BK Zborov nad Bystricou | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Januš | Pavol | 1977 | Rajec | Otužilci |
Januš | Pavol | 1999 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Jaraba | Matúš | 1986 | Cojones | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Jaroš | Róbert | 1975 | Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Jarouš | Ľubomír | 1972 | Lemur | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Jaš | Martin | 1976 | Tučniaky Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km), Otužilci |
Jašová | Katarína | 1980 | Považská Bystrica | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Jašurková | Sára | 2001 | AK Čadca | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Jedinák | Ján | 1976 | Kysucké Nové Mesto | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Jesenský | Ivan | 1980 | KPŠ Nereus Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ježík | Pavol | 1969 | BS Tatran Turany | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Jochman | Andrej | 1978 | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Jochman | Jozef | 1952 | Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Jochmanova | Petra | 1986 | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Jochmanova | Viera | 1955 | Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Jochmanova | Petronela | 2012 | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Jochmanova | Anna | 2014 | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Junásková | Anna | 1985 | sunshine | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Juraj | Šoška | 1979 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Juraj | Maslík | 1974 | CyS Akadémia Petra Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Jurdík | Jozef | 1998 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Jurdíková | Alexandra | 2001 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Juríček | Peter | 1975 | MP Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Juríček | Daniel | 2009 | Juventus Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Jurigová Majdová | Soňa | 1972 | Dolný Kubín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Jurkovičová | Ľubica | 1979 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Káčer | Juraj | 1990 | Horská služba Malá Fatra | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kačerová | Eva | 1986 | DCA | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kada | Michael | 1983 | Cojones | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kadela | Jakub | 2006 | Plackovia | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Kadúc | Martin | 2007 | Cys - Akadémia Petra Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kadúc | Tomáš | 1980 | Cys - Akadémia Petra Sagana | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Kadúcová | Patrícia | 2009 | Cys - Akadémia Petra Sagana | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Kadura | Jozef | 1963 | Krasno nad Kysucou | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kadura | Tomáš | 1986 | Krásno nad Kysucou | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kadurik | Michal | 1980 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kaduriková | Mária | 1981 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kalina | Rastislav | 1975 | Maraton klub Rajec | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kalinova | Katarina | 1978 | Rosly klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kalinova | Sarah | 2004 | Rosly klub Rajec | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Kalinova | Sofia | 2007 | Rosly klub Rajec | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Kánik | Kornel | 1984 | BK Jozefa Gabčíka | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kasaj | Ondrej | 1985 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kasaj | Peter | 1961 | Teplička nad Váhom | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kasan | Miro | 1968 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kašjak | Michal | 1977 | Fineco running team / Vrútky | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kasman | Peter | 1990 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kasman | Marek | 1992 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kasman | Peter | 1982 | Treea | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Káššay | Ján | 1964 | Suché Brezovo | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Káššayová | Taťjana | 1969 | Veľký Krtíš | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kaštier | Vladimír | 1957 | BS Tatran Turany | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kastier | Vladimir | 1981 | Royal | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kaszuba | Bogdan | 1956 | 1956 | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
KASZYCA | PAWEŁ | 1978 | IGLOO BOCHNIA | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Kavacký | Pavol | 1974 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kavec | Ján | 1970 | Rajec | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kazáni | Michal | 1987 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kelemen | Dušan | 1988 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kemka | Jozef | 1961 | Bytča | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Kevicka | Alena | 1975 | Puchov | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kevicky | Florian | 1971 | Puchov | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kianička | Matúš | 2001 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kincel | Pavol | 1951 | bs tatran turany | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Kirkpatrick | Margita | 1973 | Goral maraton | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Klimo | Stanislav | 1984 | HK Direct Bytca | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Klimo | Stanislav | 1957 | Kolárovice | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kmetík | Matej | 2001 | CyS-Akadémia Petra Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kňažková | Sylvia | 1976 | Trenčianska Teplá | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Knežník | Šimon | 1988 | Bežecký klub Poprad | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Knihová | Ema | 2002 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kocian | Jaroslav | 1984 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kocianová | Katarína | 1984 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kokot | Krzysztof | 1974 | HRmax Żory | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Kolárik | Michal | 1980 | Žilina Bears Rugby Club | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Koleda | Zdenko | 1971 | SKP Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Koledova Židekova | Janka | 1960 | SKP Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kolibík | Marián | 1961 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kolibíková | Janka | 1963 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Komarnanska | Romana | 1990 | BMSC | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Koncovå | Adriana | 1972 | Dubnica n/V | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Konský | Peter | 1991 | TJ Horné Naštice | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kopiec | Piotr | 1975 | Bielsko-Biala | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Kopiec | Szymon | 1979 | Mikołów | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Korbel | Peter | 1976 | Mladosť Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kormanec | Vladimír | 1984 | Krásno nad Kysucou | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Koščák | Tomáš | 1991 | Bežecky klub Poprad | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kosec | Róbert | 1972 | Los Colapsiños | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Košiar | Matúš | 2005 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Košík | Tomáš | 1951 | BK Fastfood Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Košťan | Pavol | 1962 | Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Košút | Mário | 1999 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Košut | Jan | 1963 | Kysucké Nové Mesto | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Košut | Martin | 1992 | Kysucké Nové Mesto | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Košút | Tomáš | 2016 | Teplička nad Váhom | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Košút | Tomáš | 1985 | Teplička nad Váhom | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Košútová | Diana | 2013 | Teplička nad Váhom | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Košútová | Stanislava | 1985 | Teplička nad Váhom | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Kotrík | Milan | 1968 | Martin | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kováč | Vladimír | 1988 | Skačany | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kovaľ | Vladislav | 1993 | Žilina warriors | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Koval | Alexander | 1978 | Vysna Sebastova | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kozaček | Juraj | 1963 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kožusznik | Marek | 1974 | RADEGAST BEERCLUB "NA KOPEČKU" | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Krajíček | Jozef | 1970 | Hlboké nad Váhom | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Krajíčková | Aneta | 2000 | Hlboké nad Váhom | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kráľ | František | 1966 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Krč | Tomáš | 1981 | ADA Budmerice | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Kriško | Peter | 1980 | BKJG Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kriško | Miroslav | 1957 | 42195.sk | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Krupicka | Michal | 1980 | SC Neandertal Gánovce | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Krupka | Juraj | 1977 | Ochodnica | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kruták | Jozef | 1956 | AK Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Krutáková | Barbora | 1982 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kuba | Anton | 1959 | MKSS KNM | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kubáň | Daniel | 1979 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kubáňová | Martina | 1979 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kubány | Michal | 1980 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kubašková | Barbora | 1999 | AK ČADCA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kubej | Tomáš | 1992 | ŠK Muránska Dlhá Lúka | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kubíková | Barbora | 1988 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kubirita | Ján | 1970 | LEMUR | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kučerová | Adriána | 2006 | BK Zborov nad Bystricou | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Kucharčík | Jano | 1977 | Chlpaté Gazely | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Kucharčík | Lukáš | 1986 | Strečno | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kulla | Róbert | 1987 | KKM Čadca | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kulla | Lubomír | 1963 | Čadca | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kullova | Magdalena | 1989 | Čadca | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kurejová | Martinka | 1984 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kurňava | Samuel | 2008 | Plackovia | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Kútik | Miroslav | 1978 | ULTRAMOIVATION | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kuzma | Jakub | 1988 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kuzma | Jozef | 1990 | Stránske | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kuzman | Vladimir | 1976 | Partizan Vricko | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Kvietkova | Zuzana | 1987 | Dolný Kubín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Kyselica | Miroslav | 1984 | BERNOHY.sk | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Lackova | Nela | 2010 | Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Lackova | Rebeca | 2007 | Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Lackova | Liliana | 2010 | Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Lackova | Timea | 2014 | Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Lalinský | Milan | 1969 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Lamoš | Rudolf | 1972 | Turčiansky Peter | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Lamošova | Katarína | 1976 | Turčiansky Peter | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Laurinčíková | Linda | 1995 | Sedliacka Dubova | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Lavrik | Julián | 1960 | Bežecky klub-Poprad | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Lazar | Peter | 1965 | AK Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Lecký | Peter | 1978 | Zažiť | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Lednicka | Ivana | 1992 | Male Lednice | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Lednický | Adam | 1999 | Lednické kone | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Lednický | Juraj | 1993 | Lednické Kone | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Lednický | Lukáš | 1995 | Lednické kone | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Lednický | Lukáš | 1988 | Malé Lednice | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Lednický | Martin | 1993 | Lednické Kone | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Lenka | Kupčáková | 1970 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ligocký | Jozef | 1983 | TBK TORA Topoľčany | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Likačová | Soňa | 2002 | AK Čadca | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Liška | Ľubomír | 1953 | AK Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Liskaj | Jozef | 1950 | BS Tatran Turany | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Líšková | Ivana | 1989 | Považská Bystrica | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Lištjak | Martin | 1981 | Bernohy.SK | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Litvik | Ján | 1986 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Lomnická | Lenka | 1994 | ŠK Achilles Handlová | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Longauer | Pavol | 1966 | ČADCA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Longauerová | Zuzana | 1961 | ČADCA | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Lorinc | Jozef | 1952 | FC Hutník Dolný Kubín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Lošonska | Michaela | 1980 | Los Colapsinos Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Lošonský | Marián | 1963 | Los Colapsinos Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Loveček | Tomáš | 1978 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Lozinak | Martin | 1978 | Bojnice - Prievidza | Maratón (42,1 km), Otužilci |
Lubomira | Bielikova | 1978 | sportdiag senec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Lubowicka | Anna | 1977 | 40-latek Tychy Polska | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Lucia | Kovalančíková | 1993 | ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystrica | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ludrovský | Marek | 1990 | Žilina Warriors | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Luhová | Adriana | 1993 | Púchov | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Luhový | Marcel | 1971 | pečená krkovička Nosice | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Lukšů | Vladimír | 1947 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km), Otužilci |
Luksza | Radek | 1974 | MK Seitl Ostrava | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Lupták | Sebastián | 2005 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Luptak | Lukas | 1990 | Ruzomberok | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Luska | Jozef | 1985 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Macák | Kristian | 2008 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
MACEJÁKOVÁ | Soňa | 1956 | Speed4dogs,Priatelia behu ležérneho,Bratislava | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Machlica | Peter | 1980 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Macko | Róbert | 1973 | BK Malženice | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Macko | Miroslav | 1986 | Ružomberok | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mackova | Veronika | 2006 | CK Epic Dohnany | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Macošinec | Tomáš | 1991 | Žilina Warriors | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Macura | Ľubomír | 1979 | REMING Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Macurová | Alena | 1979 | KROS Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Macúš | Ľudovít | 2001 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Macúš | Michal | 1974 | SOKOL Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Macúš | Ondrej | 2004 | SOKOL Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Macúš | Richard | 1997 | športové Centrum Polície, Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Macúšová | Katarína | 1977 | SOKOL Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Magová | Martina | 1974 | Bežím srdcom | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Majerčík | Marek | 1995 | Zbyňov | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Majerčík | Eugen | 1970 | Žilinský tučniaci | Otužilci |
Majerík | Jozef | 1951 | KKM Čadca | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Majtán | Robert | 1974 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Majtánová | Monika | 1975 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Malíková | Magda | 2006 | AK Čadca | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Marcin | Stanislav | 1995 | Žilina Warriors | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Marcinát | Peter | 1986 | Trenčín | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Marendiak | Vladimír | 1951 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Martinek | Tomáš | 1980 | MTBiker.sk | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Martinek | Miroslav | 1969 | Los Colapsiňos | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Martinek | Pavol | 1944 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Martinka | Tomáš | 1991 | Nová Dubnica | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Martinková | Bronislava | 1998 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Martinovičová-Husárová | Iva | 1987 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Martisko | Jakub | 1989 | Zariecie | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Marunová | Eva | 1982 | Penzión Luka Terchová | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Marušincová | Miriam | 1973 | Nová Dubnica | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Maslík | Adam | 2002 | CyS Akadémia Petra Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Maslíková | Rebeka | 2007 | CyS Akadémia Petra Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Masný | Martin | 1986 | Rajecki macovia | Otužilci |
Matejka | Sebastian | 2002 | Plackovia | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Matejová | Zuzana | 1990 | Endurance Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Matz | Jozef | 1983 | Cojones | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mažgút | Peter | 1972 | Terchová | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mazgut | Adam | 2007 | Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Mazgut | Lubomir | 1974 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mažgútová | Ema | 2007 | Terchová | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Mažgútová | Ivana | 1972 | Terchová | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Mecele | Jozef | 1961 | MKL Kremnica | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Medveď | Pavol | 1972 | Trenčianske Teplice | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Meliš | Matúš | 1999 | Finančné Centrum Team | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Melo | Matej | 1990 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Melo | Ivan | 1964 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Melová | Emília | 2002 | ŠKP Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Melová | Mária | 2006 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Melová | Katarína | 1964 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Melová | Terézia | 1993 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Meriač | Tomáš | 2000 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Meško | Matej | 1986 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Meško | Igor | 1986 | Trenčín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Mičák | Jozef | 1962 | Tučniaky Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km), Otužilci |
Miček | Karol | 1956 | Cys žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Michalcová | Martina | 1980 | AO Slávia ŽU Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Michalec | Ján | 1982 | Brezany | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Michalec | Tomáš | 1989 | Predmier | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Michalec | Matej | 1999 | Žilina | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Michalek | Tomáš | 2010 | Plackovia | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Michalička | Ivan | 1968 | Žilina | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Michalička | Štefan | 2000 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Michalko | Jozef | 1950 | MEV Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Michalovic | Dominik | 2008 | MSK Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Michel | Jakub | 1989 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
micica | palo | 1971 | Zastranie | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Mihál | Štefan | 1970 | Fineco running team | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Mihál | Filip | 1990 | Fineco running team | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Miháliková | Monika | 1971 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Miho | Patrik | 1977 | Varín | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Miho | Michal | 1978 | zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mihok | Ján | 1970 | Bežecky klub Poprad | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Mihoková | Tímea | 1997 | Bežecky klub Poprad | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Mihová | Jana | 1981 | Varín | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mikula | Jaroslav | 1970 | KKM Čadca | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Mikundova | Alena | 1980 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mikuš | Ondro | 1989 | Trnava | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Minárik | František | 1969 | Žiar nad Hronom | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Minarovič | Roman | 1969 | Bežím srdcom | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Mišík | Marek | 1984 | Trisport ND | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Mišivič | Branislav | 1979 | NeverEndingRunners | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Mišovic | Martin | 1979 | SPORTDIAG TEAM | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mišovie | Marek | 1994 | Važec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mizera | Pavol | 1978 | KKM Cadca | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Mládenek | Miroslav | 1967 | CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mojak | Marek | 1979 | Jablunkov | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Molko | Matus | 2008 | MSK Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Molko | Simon | 2008 | MSK Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Molko | Andrej | 2006 | Rajecke Teplice | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Molkova | Terezka | 2010 | Rajecke Teplice | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Moravec | Martin | 1992 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Moresová | Elena | 1970 | Žilina | Otužilci |
Mrajca | Tomáš | 1972 | MK Seitl Ostrava | Maratón (42,1 km) |
mrázik | miroslav | 1984 | žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mrázik | Jakub | 2014 | žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Mrázik | Ján | 1957 | Teplička nad Váhom | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Mráziková | Michaela | 1984 | žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Mráziková | Adriana | 2012 | žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Mrvečka | Viliam | 1961 | Teplička nad Váhom | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Mrvečka | Michal | 1989 | Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Munoz | Luis | 1986 | U.D. Vegetariana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Murárik | Roman | 1981 | S&B Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Muszyńska | Joanna | 1980 | 40-latek Tychy Polska | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Neslušan | Miroslav | 1970 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Neslušan | Miroslav | 1970 | Žilina | Otužilci |
Nevedel | Nicolas | 2007 | Zborov nad Bystricou | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Nevedel | Alex | 2002 | MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Nitka | Jacek | 1966 | 40latek POLSKA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Novák | Peter | 1960 | Laskár | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Novák | Vladimír | 2009 | Plackovia | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Novak | Vladimir | 1985 | Plackovia | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Novik | Artur | 1978 | 40-latek Tychy Polska | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Novotný | Marek | 1973 | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Bratislava | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Nowicki | Artur | 1978 | 40-latek Tychy Polska | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Ochodnčan | Miroslav | 1972 | BK JG Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ogorekova | Aanna | 1984 | Severunky | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Okal | Marek | 2008 | MSK Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Olejár | Peter | 1979 | FaBrick Liptovský Hrádok | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ondejík | Viliam | 1982 | DCA | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ondrejík | Ivan | 2003 | SKP Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Ondrejka | Tomáš | 2000 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ondrejka | Michal | 2002 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Ondrejka | Marián | 1973 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Ondrejková | Soňa | 1974 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Ondrusek | Pavol | 1976 | Kysucky Lieskovec | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ondrušková | Mária | 1978 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ondrušová | Lenka | 1972 | Kotrčiná Lúčka | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ondrušová | Jana | 1983 | Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Onofrej | Erik | 1981 | O5 Bežecký klub Furča | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Oravec | Peter | 1970 | Trixbike | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Oravec | Matej | 1996 | Žilina | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Orihel | Peter | 1967 | OBS Drahovce | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Orihelová | Andrea | 1972 | OBS Drahovce | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Orolin | Pavol | 1995 | BK Poprad | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Orságh | Ľubomír | 1998 | AK Mšk Žiar nad Hronom | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ozaniak | Jaroslav | 1973 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pado | Rudolf | 1969 | Liptovský Mikuláš | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pagáč | Dominik | 2005 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Páleník | Ervín | 1962 | Trenčín | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Palkovičová | Lenka | 1979 | Los Colapsiňos | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Panak | Jozef | 1975 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pánči | Michal | 1998 | Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Papánek | Ľuboš | 1965 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Pápež | Pavol | 1985 | Spinning Žilina- Hájik | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Pápež | Samo | 1988 | Spinning Žilina-Hájik | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Paško | Lukáš | 1988 | Vrícko | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Paššák | Peter | 1959 | Otužilci Žiar nad Hronom | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Pasternák | Dávid | 2000 | Vyšná Sitnica | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Pastorková | Michaela | 1977 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Pastorová | Petra | 1977 | MK Seitl Ostrava | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Pasztor | Peter | 1974 | Martin | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Paulen | Andrej | 1994 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Paulenová | Martina | 1992 | 31/34 | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Paulínyová | Emma | 2002 | ŠKP ŽILINA | Krátka trať (1 km) |
paur | miroslav | 1971 | višňové | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pavel | Káššay | 1989 | intersport skl | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Pavlacky | Jaroslav | 1962 | Trencianske Teplice | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Pavlík | Ján | 1964 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pavlík | Ján | 1954 | HK Iskra Liptovský Mikuláš | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Pawlak | Marek | 1945 | 40latek POLSKA | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Pažický | Marek | 2005 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Pečalka | Šimon | 2005 | Plackovia | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pecha | Peter | 1970 | Fineco running team | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Pecha | Róbert | 1973 | MP Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pekár | Martin | 1979 | AK Baník Prievidza | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Pekár | Tomáš | 2005 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pekara | Adam | 1992 | Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pekny | Lukas | 1993 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Penciak | Emil | 1977 | Partizán Vrícko | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Person | Tomáš | 1998 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Peter | Káššay | 1991 | Nitra | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Petreje | Martin | 1991 | Dolné Naštice | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Petrikovič | Roman | 1967 | MK Tvrdošín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Piala | Ján | 1992 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Piala | Tomáš | 1992 | Zbyňov | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Piala | Ján | 1965 | Rajecké Teplice | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pialová | Janka | 1989 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pialová | Jana | 1964 | Rajecké Teplice | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Piecka | Michal | 1986 | Tucniaky | Otužilci |
Pietrzyk | Rostislav | 1977 | F.M.T. Group | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Pinka | Peter | 1991 | CC Martin | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Pinteš | Patrik | 2007 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Piovarci | Richard | 1950 | Slovensko | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Piroha | Miroslav | 1978 | TJ STRANÍK Teplička nad Váhom | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Píšová | Monika | 1972 | AK Baník Prievidza | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Pistovcak | Michal | 1991 | Bytca | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Placha | Elena | 1967 | Liptovský Mikuláš | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Plachý | Martin | 1991 | Liptovský Mikuláš | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Plačko | Martin | 1976 | ŠK Bradlan Brezová | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Plačková | Gabriela | 1976 | ŠK Bradlan Brezová | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Plaštiak | Ivan | 1943 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Plaštiaková | Marta | 1947 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Plevova | Katarina | 1988 | Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Plevova | Monika | 1988 | Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Plewniak | Jerzy | 1940 | 40 Latek Tychy | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Podolák | Patrik | 1999 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Podoláková | Viktória | 2002 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pohanka | Patrik | 1988 | Lednické kone | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Pokrievka | Adam | 2008 | Plackovia | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Polaček | Vilko | 2012 | Stráňavy | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Polaček | Jozef | 1976 | Stráňavy | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Polačková | Dorota | 1981 | MKSS AK KNM | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Polačková | Alžbetka | 2010 | Stráňavy | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Polak | Ivan | 1944 | Žilina James | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Polakova | Miroslava | 1981 | Zilins | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Polakovič | Peter | 1955 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Polc | Štefan | 1950 | OŠK Dobrá Niva | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Polc | Stefan | 1950 | Dobra Niva | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Poliak | Peter | 1984 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Poliak | Rastislav | 1982 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Poliak | Dominik | 2002 | Plackovia | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Polónyi | Peter | 1974 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Polónyi | Samuel | 2009 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Pompura | Ivan | 1964 | Revúca | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Ponechal | Martin | 1963 | Teplička nad Váhom | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
ponechal | andrej | 1977 | zastranie | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ponechalova | Jana | 1983 | Teplicka nad Vahom | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ponehalová | Zuzana | 1965 | atletick klub Teplička nad Váhom | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Poštulka | Karel | 1971 | Fineco running team | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Poštulková | Zuzana | 1970 | Fineco running team | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Praj | Slavomír | 1974 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Praj | Slavomír | 2003 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Prajová | Erika | 1999 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Prajová | Kristína | 1996 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Prajová | Adriána | 1976 | Slovan Magura Vavrečka | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Predajňa | Patrik | 1993 | Brezno | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Prívara | Lukáš | 1996 | MKŠS- AK Kysucké Nové Mesto | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Prívarová | Radka | 1979 | Atletický klub Čadca | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Prso | Matej | 1989 | Rudnianska Lehota | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ptak | Zdzislaw | 1965 | 40latek POLSKA | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Puškár | Michal | 1986 | BERNOHY.sk | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Rechtorík | Peter | 1978 | Varín | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Reiter | Anton | 1954 | Vienna | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Remen | Jaroslav | 1979 | Refoma | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Repčík | Jozef | 1951 | Tučniaky Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km), Otužilci |
Repčíková | Zdenka | 1951 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Repková | Monika | 1996 | AK Čadca | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Riger | Marek | 1994 | Lednické kone | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Riška | Richard | 2005 | CK Epic Dohnany | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Rocha | Marcelo | 1966 | Salvador-Bahia - Brasil | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Rolinčinovà | Lenka | 2003 | Rajec | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Rolková | Zlatka | 1992 | IC Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Rošková | Dagmar | 1969 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Roštek | Marek | 2000 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Rošteková | Eva | 1981 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Rus | Lubomir | 1972 | 3atletik PD | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Rus | Roman | 1990 | Svetielko nadeje | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Rusnák | Marek | 1985 | Svieži bežci | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Rusnák | František | 1981 | TT Nereus Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Rusnák | Matej | 2007 | MR Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Rusnak | Milan | 1976 | MR Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ružbarský | Ján | 1966 | AK Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ružek | Slavomír | 1972 | Modra | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Rybár | Jakub | 1992 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Rybár | Ján | 1976 | ŠK - Floryb | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Rybár | Jozef | 1990 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ržoncova | Anna | 2006 | CK Epic Dohnany | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Rzyman | Andrej | 1981 | Poprad | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sádecký | Peter | 1990 | Lednické Kone | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sádecký | Michal | 1988 | Považská Bystrica | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sadílek | Václav | 1950 | TJ Sokol Albrechtice | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Šaliga | Juraj | 1983 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Šály | Radek | 1966 | Šulywander B.Štiavnica | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Šamaj | Rado | 1977 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Sandanus | Michal | 1998 | Kamenná Poruba | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Schmidt | Michal | 1983 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ščibran | Miroslav | 1977 | Sirka a Miza Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Sebestian | Sylvia | 1978 | BKJG Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Sebestian | Patrik | 1972 | BKJG Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Šedík | Ivan | 1976 | Pruské | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Sedlacek | Tomas | 1986 | Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Sedlák | Samuel | 2002 | BS Tatran Turany | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
sedlák | jozef | 1966 | revúca | Maratón (42,1 km) |
sedláková knotková | janka | 1972 | revúca | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Sedliačková | Monika | 1992 | bikepoint.sk | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Šefčík | Marek | 1977 | BERNOHY.sk | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Seidlová | Eva | 1948 | AK Tlmače | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Šeliga | Filip | 1989 | Teplička nad Váhom | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
ševčik | štefan | 1951 | prievidza | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ševec | Michal | 1978 | MKŠS AK Kysucké Nové Mesto | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Šichtová | Andrea | 1972 | Ženský beh Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sikora | Dávid | 2001 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Šimák | Martin | 1978 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Šimeček | Tomáš | 1978 | www.prostebeham.cz | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Šimečková | Angelika | 1980 | Praha 9 | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Šimek | Ján | 1975 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Šimek | Vratko | 2000 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
SIMON | Alexander | 1947 | DS Žilina | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Simon | Alexander | 1971 | ŽKV - Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Šimoník | Peter | 1968 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Šimoníková | Maria | 1990 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Siváková | Lenka | 1986 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Skačan | Igor | 1976 | Vráble | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Sklarcik | tomas | 1984 | intersport skl | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Skočdopole | Jakub | 2008 | Stráňavy | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Skočdopolová | Zuzana | 1978 | Stráňavy | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Skočdopolová | Terézia | 2006 | Stráňavy | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Škoda | Samuel | 1999 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Skorcik | Jano | 1971 | CK Turzovka | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Škuta | Tomáš | 1991 | BS Tatran Turany | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sládek | Róbert | 1975 | Chlpaté Gazely | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sladek | Gusto | 1957 | Chlpate Gazely | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sládková | Monika | 1985 | Omes Running Team | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sládková | Viera | 1958 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Slesar | Peter | 1975 | Sokol Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Slivka | Ján | 1957 | KKM Čadca | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Slivka | Milan | 1977 | TK Žabka Čadca | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Slivka | Jakub | 2003 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Slivková | Katarína | 1961 | KKM Čadca | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Slivková | Simona | 1999 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Slota | Jozef | 1974 | Maratón klub Rajec | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Slunečková | Eliška | 1998 | Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Smák | František | 1970 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Šmárik | Milan | 1962 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Smolár | Július | 1946 | MK Tatran Sp. Nová Ves | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Smuda | Ján | 1973 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sobota | Milan | 1952 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Solár | Štefan | 1975 | Strečno | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Solenský | Ján | 1977 | Kysucké Nové Mesto | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Šoltýs | Milan | 1972 | Bežecký klub Poprad | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Sopčiak | Jozef | 1975 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sopuch | Jaroslav | 1946 | MK Národný maratón Bratislava-Devín-Bratislava | Stredná trať (8,3 km), Otužilci |
Šoška | Matej | 1990 | Žilina-Strážov | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Šošková | Gabriela | 1978 | GAMALA | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Špak | Peter | 1977 | SCMT | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Špánik | Matej | 1984 | Považská Bystrica | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Špilák | Martin | 1980 | Kysucké Nové Mesto | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Šproho | Rastislav | 1983 | Modrá ustrica | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Šramo | Martin | 1990 | Ružomberok | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Štafen | Ján | 1983 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Štaffen | Matúš | 2002 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Štaffen | Dávid | 2005 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Staňová | Monika | 1976 | Dolná Tižina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Staudinger | Viola | 1954 | Žilina | Otužilci |
štefan | Hrnčirik | 1942 | Vrútky | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Štefundová | Nikola | 1998 | MKŠS - AK Kysucké Nové Mesto | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Stehlík | Peter | 1979 | Trenčín | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Stehlík | Ján | 1992 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Stehlík | Lukáš | 2002 | Maratón klub Rajec | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Štekláčová | Helena | 1954 | Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Stenchlák | Milan | 1981 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Stenchlák | Michal | 1981 | OŠK Nededza | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Stit | Marek | 1982 | Dolny Kubin | Otužilci |
Štoček | Matúš | 1999 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Stoeger | Josef | 1950 | ULT Heustadlwasser | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Súkeník | JAKUB | 1996 | Zbynov | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Šulhánek | Roman | 1984 | M.R.C.I.N.A. | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
suroviak | michal | 1965 | TjFc Oravský Podzámok | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Suroviaková | Mária | 1966 | Oravský Podzámok | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sustak | Michal | 1953 | kozarovce | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Šustek | Michal | 1976 | Tučniaky Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km), Otužilci |
Šustek | Emil | 1982 | EmAn | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Šúthová | Ľubomíra | 1992 | Veľký Krtíš | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Švagerko | Tomáš | 1979 | Spišská Teplica | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Švec | Peter | 1987 | Lietavská Lúčka | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Švejkovský | Jaroslav | 1961 | Revúca | Maratón (42,1 km) |
ŠVELKA | Pavel | 1972 | BK Jozefa Gabčíka Žilina) | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Švelka | Pavol | 1996 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sviták | Stanislav | 1950 | AK Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Svitana | Pavol | 1990 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Svozil | Libor | 1971 | MK Seitl Ostrava | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Svrček | Martin | 1969 | aquapark Turčianske Teplice | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Svrček | Martin | 2003 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Sýkora | Matej | 2003 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Synák | Roman | 1974 | Žilina | Otužilci |
Synák | Dávid | 2005 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Székely | Marek | 1983 | BERNOHY.sk | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Szitkeyova | Katarina | 1982 | Turie | Otužilci |
Tabak | Milan | 1955 | AC UNIZA Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Talapka | František | 1971 | S&B Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Talapka | Jaroslav | 1958 | AK Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Talapková | Barbora | 1993 | Vychylovka | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Tamaši | Pavol | 1983 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Taraba | Pavol | 1990 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Ťažká | Monika a Karolínka | 1985 a 2016 | Lunar runners | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Ťažký | Miloš | 1984 | Chlpaté Gazely | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Ťažký | Ľuboš | 1990 | Lunar runners | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Tichý | Peter | 1969 | MKP Žilina | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Tichý ml | Peter | 1993 | Mkp zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
TISZOVÁ | Alžbeta | 1957 | TMS Internationa, Košice, s.r.o. | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Tkáčiková | Lenka | 1995 | Team Sport Ravence *** | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Tokarík | Branislav | 1972 | Kysucký Lieskovec | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Tomik | Slavo | 1986 | Mtbiker | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Topolnicki | Slawomir | 1970 | 40 Latek Tychy | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Trenčan | Rastislav | 1973 | Ilava | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Trnovszký | Marek | 1985 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Truban | Milan | 1957 | Kysucky Lieskovec | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Tulec | Pavol | 2004 | Cys-Akademia P. Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Tupa | Gabriela | 1984 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Turček | Martin | 1981 | mtrozpocty | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Turzík | Tomáš | 1990 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Tužinčin | Andrej | 1993 | Rajecká Lesná | Stredná trať (8,3 km), Otužilci |
Uhlár | Zdenko | 1976 | Diviacka Nová Ves | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Uhlár | Miroslav | 1974 | Vrbany | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Uhlárik | Peter | 1997 | Maratón klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Uhlárik | Pavol | 1959 | Maratón klub Rajec | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Uhrecký | Pavel | 1974 | Trenčín | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Uličná | Alexandra | 2008 | Martin | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Uličný | Ondrej | 1974 | Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Uličný | Ondrej | 2001 | Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Úradníková | Alžbeta | 1991 | Maraton klub Rajec | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Urban | Oliver | 2001 | AKZTS Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Urbanovský | Slavomír | 1966 | BS Tatran Turany | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Urík | Roman | 1974 | Zbyňov | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vaculík | Milan | 1977 | MKP Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Vadkerty | Richard | 1992 | Teplička nad Váhom | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Vajda | Ivan | 2007 | ZKV-ZA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vajdová | Blanka | 1975 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Valach | Peter | 1961 | Zvolen | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Valek | Lukáš | 1990 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Válek | Igor | 1967 | Žilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Valocka | Milan | 1960 | Bež-kaj team | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Vančová | Zuzana | 1992 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vandlicek | Peter | 1973 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vaneček | Alexander | 2000 | Triathlon team nereus Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Vantara | Jan | 1960 | Martin | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Varábel | Jozef | 1963 | Tučniaky-Zilina | Otužilci |
Vasil | Marian | 1965 | Martin | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Vaško | Pavol | 1981 | Šantal | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vaškovič | Viktor | 1981 | Tučniaky Žilina | Otužilci |
Vavrik | Tomas | 1989 | Chlpaté gazely | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Vavřinek | Dávid | 2003 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vavro | Martin | 2007 | Plackovia | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Vavrová | Daniela | 1977 | Ženský beh Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vechter | Michal | 1991 | Východná | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Vechterová | Jana | 1991 | sunshine | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Verníček | Štefan | 1958 | Zákamenné | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Veronika | Sládeková | 2006 | Chlpaté Gazely | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Viliam | Mrvečka | 1961 | Teplička nad Váhom | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vojtáš | Nicolas | 2000 | KBBS Turčianske Teplice | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vojtek | Radoslav | 1977 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vojtek | Alex | 2008 | Plackovia | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Vojtek | Patrik | 2007 | Plackovia | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Vojtek | Miloš | 1998 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Vojtekova | Vanesa | 2001 | Plackovia | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vorková | Daniela | 1999 | AK Čadca | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Vörösová | Beáta | 1966 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vostrý | Miroslav | 1977 | MK Kladno | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Vozárová | Zuzana | 1987 | Žilina (Lunar runners) | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vrábel | Marián | 1980 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vydra | Matej | 1986 | Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Vyšinská | Silvia | 1974 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vyšinský | Tomáš | 2000 | ŠKP Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Vyšňa | Matej | 1988 | CyS-Akadémia P.Sagana | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
WACZLAV | EDUARD | 1971 | TU A TERAZ | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
WACZLAV | MAXIMILIAN | 2009 | TU A TERAZ | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Wahlandt | Peter | 1989 | W-Team | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Wartiak | Peter | 1980 | FBA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Werner | KROER | 1959 | 100 Marathon Club Austria | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Wika | Sebastian | 1975 | 40-latek Tychy Polska | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Zábojník | Jozef | 1950 | SVTS Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Zacharova | Monika | 1971 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Záhorec | Lukáš | 1986 | BERNOHY.sk | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Zamora | Dodo | 1978 | arbe team | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Zánický | Pavol | 1977 | Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Zanicky | Jakub | 2008 | MSK Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
zelenik | anton | 1957 | tucniaky zilina | Otužilci |
Zeleník | Jozef | 1953 | MsU Partizánske | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Železov | Konstantin | 1969 | TURIEC.RUN | Maratón (42,1 km) |
Zemaník | Miloš | 1971 | KKM Čadca | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Zemaníková | Denisa | 1996 | AK ČADCA | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Zemaníková | Erika | 1972 | Čadca | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Zemiaková | Mária | 1973 | ŠK HOGO Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Žiaková | Jana | 1996 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Žideková | Ingrid | 1970 | SOKOL Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Žigmund | Tomáš | 1990 | A-Team Strečno | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Žilinčár | Dávid | 1996 | Žilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Zilincik | Lukas | 2008 | MSK Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Zilincikova | Nikolka | 2010 | Zilina | Krátka trať (1 km) |
Žilka | Miloslav | 1974 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Zilkova | Marcela | 1982 | Zilina | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Zimmermann | Marián | 1985 | Sanasport -ZRT Kluknava | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Zuber | Michal | 1983 | BVŽ Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Žugec | Štefan | 1960 | Bežecký klub Poprad | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Zuzana | Dmitriyev | 1976 | Banovce nad Bebravou | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |
Zuzik | Roman | 2000 | SOKOL Žilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Zvarik | Milan | 1981 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Zvarka | Robert | 1971 | Zilina | Stredná trať (8,3 km) |
Zvrškovec | Michal | 1983 | RETRO Running Team | Polmaratón (21,098 km) |